Lithia InterCompany Directory - Parts

Please use the below list to contact our stores Parts Departments. If you are a Lithia Employee using a Lithia Phone, you will be able to use our InterCompany number list with no charge. If you are not using a Lithia phone, please dial the Direct number.



BACK TO MAIN STORE LIST
Alaska:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Anchorage81547544907-646-7544
Chevrolet Buick GMC of Fairbanks81435302907-452-8211
Chevrolet of South Anchorage814816779073651610
Chevrolet of Wasilla81496596907-352-6596
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat of Anchorage81067430907-868-7430
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Wasilla82527060907-631-7060
Lithia Hyundai of Anchorage81275106907-762-5106
Lithia Kia of Anchorage81025326907-762-5325
MINI of Anchorage823571509077437150

California:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Monterey81834930831-583-4930
Diablo Subaru of Walnut Creek9259062040
Jaguar Mission Viejo83361400949-392-7260
Kia of Stockton2098517180
Land Rover Mission Viejo83361400949-392-7260
Lexus of Roseville83481400916-472-7460
Lexus of Sacramento83471400916-465-6310
Lithia Chevrolet of Redding80571500530-223-1500
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eureka81591550707-442-1551
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Rosa81401550707-542-1550
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Fresno80234183559-435-4183
Lithia Hyundai of Fresno80277970559-440-7970
Lithia Mazda of Fresno802341835592567740
Lithia Nissan of Fresno80277950559-440-7950
Lithia Subaru of Fresno822862405594386240
Lithia Toyota of Redding80583850530-772-3850
Lodi Toyota2093676575
Nissan of Clovis5592974349
Porsche of Monterey81844830831-583-4830

Florida:InterCo:Phone:
Tampa Honda83411400813-376-7260
Wesley Chapel Honda83421400813-473-7360
Wesley Chapel Toyota83431400813-473-7560

Hawaii:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Honolulu82722120808-792-9120
Honolulu Buick GMC Cadillac825345808087924580
Honolulu Ford828027708088243978
Honolulu Volkswagen82546271808-834-6288
Island Honda8088736930

Idaho:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Twin Falls81316551208-733-8440
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Pocatello80991150208-232-9300
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Twin Falls81727780208-735-7780
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Boise80721300208-424-7300

Iowa:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Johnston81954111515-727-7095
Audi Des Moines81924011515-727-7075
BMW of Des Moines81801800515-334-8380
Honda of Ames81901892515-817-0892
Lithia Nissan of Ames81912895515-817-0895
Lithia Volkswagen of Des Moines81924011515-727-7075
Mercedes-Benz of Des Moines81801800515-334-8380
Smart Center of Des Moines81801800515-334-8380

Montana:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Helena81469010406-442-9010
Honda of Great Falls81532750406-791-8750
Lithia Buick GMC of Great Falls82715645406-731-5645
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Billings81382206406-652-2206
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Great Falls81522650406-791-8650
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Helena81571150406-442-9222
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Missoula81347465406-532-7465
Lithia Dodge of Billings Body Shop81382206406-652-2206
Lithia Ford of MissoulaN/A406-251-2626
Lithia Subaru of Great Falls82715645406-731-5645
Lithia Toyota of Billings82201370406-281-8370
Lithia Toyota of Missoula82371300406-532-1300

Nevada:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep of Reno81455151775-323-5113
Lithia Hyundai of Reno80483501775-823-5500
Lithia Reno Subaru80381979775-284-7979
Lithia Volkswagen of Reno80345826775-852-3300

New Mexico:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Fe81555670505-428-5670
Lithia Dodge of Las Cruces82332380575-556-2380

North Dakota:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grand Forks81787490701-746-9444
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Grand Forks81767259701-787-7259
Lithia Toyota of Grand Forks81791170701-335-1170

Oregon:InterCo:Phone:
Bend Honda82185140541-693-5140
BMW of Salem82404380503-399-9541
BMW Portland82241251503-326-0380
Buick GMC of Beaverton82588099503-595-8099
Chevrolet Cadillac of Bend82185140541-693-5140
Honda of Salem82424330503-581-1421
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Portland83011440503-720-9573
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eugene80591534541-345-3311
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grants Pass80157073541-474-7073
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Klamath Falls80194210844-919-2464
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Medford80046491541-776-6491
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Roseburg80611404541-440-1404
Lithia Fiat of Eugene80591534541-345-3311
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Roseburg80611400541-440-1400
Lithia Ford of Klamath Falls82277940541-273-7940
Lithia Honda of Medford80093763541-770-3763
Lithia Nissan of Eugene80602530541-349-2530
Lithia Nissan of Medford80138440541-774-8440
Lithia Subaru of Oregon City81132275503-723-2275
Lithia Toyota of Klamath Falls80194210844-919-2464
Lithia Toyota of Medford80064820541-618-4820
Lithia Toyota of Springfield80653500541-726-0375
Lithia Volkswagen of Medford80127544541-774-7544
Medford BMW80148464541-774-8464
Mercedes-Benz of Beaverton83201760503-296-1700
Mercedes-Benz of Portland82238821503-228-8351
MINI of Portland82254940503-291-4940
Smart Center Portland82238821503-228-8351
Volkswagen of Salem82414280503-370-3060

Pennsylvania:InterCo:Phone:
Hazleton Honda83381400570-929-5070

Texas:InterCo:Phone:
All American Chevrolet of Killeen82364630254-200-4630
All American Chevrolet of Midland80111002432-681-1002
All American Chevrolet of Odessa80263113432-580-5577
All American Chevrolet of San Angelo81141601325-655-9196
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Midland81243201432-522-3115
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Odessa81216111432-368-9531
All American CJD of San Angelo81166260325-942-6260
Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Calallen83311400361-420-6160
Honda of Abilene81633090325-793-3090
Honda of San Angelo81176295325-942-6295
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Corpus Christi81691265361-986-7765
Lithia CJD of Bryan/College Station81731501979-731-1032
Lithia Hyundai of Odessa81254111432-368-6700
Lithia Toyota of Abilene81623020325-793-3020
Lithia Toyota of Odessa81502050432-367-2050

Washington:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Spokane80512290509-458-3290
BMW Seattle81101402206-328-8787
Camp Chevrolet Cadillac80511860509-456-7860
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat of Spokane82757120509-960-7120
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Tri-Cities80567430509-374-7430
Subaru of Spokane80533240509-625-3240

Wyoming:InterCo:Phone:
Greiner Ford Lincoln of Casper82791890307-266-1680


Back To Top

We use cookies and browser activity to improve your experience, personalize content and ads, and analyze how our sites are used. For more information on how we collect and use this information, please review our Privacy Policy. California consumers may exercise their CCPA rights here.