Please use the numbers listed below to contact our stores main line. If you are a Lithia Employee using a Lithia Phone, you will be able to use our InterCompany number list with no charge. If you are not using a Lithia phone, please dial the Direct number.

LITHIA

PARTS

SERVICE

DTLA

BAIERL

DAY

PRESTIGE

CARBONE

DCH

JOHN EAGLE

KEYES

SUBURBAN     PFAFF

Alabama:InterCo:Phone:
Subaru of Mobile251-256-7013

Alaska:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Anchorage81547544907-646-7544
Chevrolet Buick GMC of Fairbanks81435302907-452-8211
Chevrolet of South Anchorage81481677907-365-1610
Chevrolet of Wasilla81496596907-352-6596
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat of Anchorage81067430907-868-7430
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Wasilla82527060907-631-7060
Lithia Hyundai of Anchorage81275106907-762-5106
Lithia Kia of Anchorage81025326907-762-5325
MINI of Anchorage82357150907-743-7150

Arizona:InterCo:Phone:
Avondale Nissan84421400602-782-1703

California:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Sherman Oaks818-722-7552
BMW of Monterey81834930831-583-4930
BMW of Sherman Oaks818-797-6753
Diablo Subaru of Walnut Creek925-906-2040
Hyundai of Mission Hills83761400818-722-7608
Jaguar Mission Viejo83361400949-392-7260
Land Rover Mission Viejo83361400949-392-7260
Lexus of Roseville83481400916-472-7460
Lexus of Sacramento83471400916-465-6310
Lithia Chevrolet of Redding80571500530-223-1500
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eureka81591550707-442-1551
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Rosa81401550707-542-1550
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Fresno80234183559-435-4183
Lithia Hyundai of Fresno80277970559-440-7970
Lithia Mazda of Fresno80234183559-256-7740
Lithia Nissan of Fresno80277950559-440-7950
Lithia Subaru of Fresno82286240559-438-6240
Lithia Toyota of Redding80583850530-772-3850
Lodi Toyota209-367-6575
Nissan of Clovis559-297-4349
Porsche of Monterey81844830831-583-4830

Florida:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Wesley Chapel813-279-7528
Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Seminole County83881400407-792-7668
Hyundai Certified Used Cars727-203-7319
Hyundai of New Port Richey83961400727-203-7065
Hyundai of Wesley Chapel83941400813-279-7328
Genesis of New Port Richey83961400727-203-7065
Land Rover Orlando83891400407-457-5014
Mazda of Wesley Chapel813-279-7428
Tampa Honda83411400813-376-7260
Volkswagen of New Port Richey83951400727-203-7419
Wesley Chapel Honda83421400813-473-7360
Wesley Chapel Toyota83431400813-473-7560

Georgia:Address:InterCo:Phone:
Curry Honda678-430-7140

Hawaii:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Honolulu82722120808-792-9120
Honolulu Buick GMC Cadillac82534580808-792-4580
Honolulu Ford82802770808-824-3978
Honolulu Volkswagen82546271808-834-6288
Island Honda808-873-6930

Idaho:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Twin Falls81316551208-733-8440
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Pocatello80991150208-232-9300
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Twin Falls81727780208-735-7780
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Boise80721300208-424-7300

Iowa:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Johnston81954111515-727-7095
Audi Des Moines81924011515-727-7075
BMW of Des Moines81801800515-334-8380
Honda of Ames81901892515-817-0892
Lithia Nissan of Ames81912895515-817-0895
Lithia Volkswagen of Des Moines81924011515-727-7075
Mercedes-Benz of Des Moines81801800515-334-8380
Smart Center of Des Moines81801800515-334-8380

Montana:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Helena81469010406-442-9010
Honda of Great Falls81532750406-791-8750
Lithia Buick GMC of Great Falls82715645406-731-5645
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Billings81382206406-652-2206
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Great Falls81522650406-791-8650
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Helena81571150406-442-9222
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Missoula81347465406-532-7465
Lithia Dodge of Billings Body Shop81382206406-652-2206
Lithia Ford of Missoula406-251-2626
Lithia Subaru of Great Falls82715645406-731-5645
Lithia Toyota of Billings82201370406-281-8370
Lithia Toyota of Missoula82371300406-532-1300

Nevada:InterCo:Phone:
Genesis of Las Vegas725-236-4403
Hyundai of Las Vegas702-867-7403
Lithia Chrysler Jeep of Reno81455151775-323-5113
Lithia Hyundai of Reno80483501775-823-5500
Lithia Reno Subaru80381979775-284-7979
Lithia Volkswagen of Reno80345826775-852-3300

New Mexico:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Fe81555670505-428-5670
Lithia Dodge of Las Cruces82332380575-556-2380

North Dakota:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grand Forks81787490701-746-9444
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Grand Forks81767259701-787-7259
Lithia Toyota of Grand Forks81791170701-335-1170

Oregon:InterCo:Phone:
Bend Honda82185140541-693-5140
BMW of Salem82404380503-399-9541
BMW Portland82241251503-326-0380
Buick GMC of Beaverton82588099503-595-8099
Chevrolet Cadillac of Bend82185140541-693-5140
Honda of Salem82424330503-581-1421
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Portland83011440503-731-1400
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eugene80591534541-345-3311
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grants Pass80157073541-474-7073
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Klamath Falls80194210844-919-2464
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Medford80046491541-776-6491
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Roseburg80611404541-440-1404
Lithia Fiat of Eugene80591534541-345-3311
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Roseburg80611400541-440-1400
Lithia Ford of Klamath Falls82277940541-273-7940
Lithia Honda of Medford80093763541-770-3763
Lithia Nissan of Eugene80602530541-349-2530
Lithia Subaru of Oregon City81132275503-723-2275
Lithia Toyota of Klamath Falls80194210844-919-2464
Lithia Toyota of Medford80064820541-618-4820
Lithia Toyota of Springfield80653500541-726-0375
Lithia Volkswagen of Medford80127544541-774-7544
Mercedes-Benz of Beaverton83201760503-296-1700
Mercedes-Benz of Portland82238821503-228-8351
MINI of Portland82254940503-291-4940
Smart Center Portland82238821503-228-8351
Volkswagen of Salem82414280503-370-3060

Texas:InterCo:Phone:
All American Chevrolet of Killeen82364630254-200-4630
All American Chevrolet of Midland80111002432-681-1002
All American Chevrolet of Odessa80263113432-580-5577
All American Chevrolet of San Angelo81141601325-655-9196
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Midland81243201432-522-3115
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Odessa81216111432-368-9531
All American CJD of San Angelo81166260325-942-6260
Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Calallen83311400361-420-6160
Honda Cars of Rockwall83523640469-314-3640
Honda of Abilene81633090325-793-3090
Honda of San Angelo81176295325-942-6295
Howdy Honda83531400737-239-7640
Kia of North Austin737-999-7204
Kia of Round Rock512-690-5103
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Corpus Christi81691265361-986-7765
Lithia CJD of Bryan/College Station81731501979-731-1032
Lithia Hyundai of Odessa81254111432-368-6700
Lithia Toyota of Abilene81623020325-793-3020
Lithia Toyota of Odessa81502050432-367-2050
Southwest Kia Mesquite84531000469-886-6303
Sport City Toyota83510440469-949-0440

Virginia:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Sterling83791003571-370-7019
MINI of Sterling83791003571-370-7203

Washington:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Spokane80512290509-458-3290
BMW Seattle81101402206-328-8787
Camp Chevrolet Cadillac80511860509-456-7860
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat of Spokane82757120509-960-7120
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Tri-Cities80567430509-374-7430
Michael's Toyota of Bellevue425-341-7993
Subaru of Spokane80533240509-625-3240

Wyoming:InterCo:Phone:
Greiner Ford Lincoln of Casper82791890307-266-1680