Lithia InterCompany Directory - Service

Please use the below list to contact our stores Service Departments. If you are a Lithia Employee using a Lithia Phone, you will be able to use our InterCompany number list with no charge. If you are not using a Lithia phone, please dial the Direct number.



BACK TO MAIN STORE LIST
Alaska:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Anchorage81547549907-646-7549
Chevrolet Buick GMC of Fairbanks81435301907-452-8211
Chevrolet of South Anchorage814816209073651620
Chevrolet of Wasilla81496595907-352-6595
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat of Anchorage81067340907-868-7340
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Wasilla82527050907-631-7050
Lithia Hyundai of Anchorage81275105907-762-5105
Lithia Kia of Anchorage81025391907-762-5320
MINI of Anchorage823571409077437140

California:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Monterey81834970831-583-4970
Diablo Subaru of Walnut Creek9259062098
Jaguar Mission Viejo83361500949-392-7250
Kia of Stockton2098517160
Land Rover Mission Viejo83361500949-392-7250
Lexus of Roseville83481520916-472-7470
Lexus of Sacramento83471500916-465-6290
Lithia Chevrolet of Redding80572150530-226-2150
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eureka81591570707-442-1570
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Rosa81401540707-542-1540
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Fresno80234193559-435-4193
Lithia Hyundai of Fresno80277960559-440-7980
Lithia Mazda of Fresno802341935592567720
Lithia Nissan of Fresno80277960559-440-7960
Lithia Subaru of Fresno822862605594386260
Lithia Toyota of Redding80538340530-772-3840
Lodi Toyota2093672300
Nissan of Clovis5592974350
Porsche of Monterey81844870831-583-4870

Florida:InterCo:Phone:
Tampa Honda83411500813-376-7240
Wesley Chapel Honda83421520813-473-7340
Wesley Chapel Toyota83431520813-473-7340

Hawaii:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Honolulu82722119808-792-9119
Honolulu Buick GMC Cadillac82539270808-836-9270
Honolulu Ford828031908088243976
Honolulu Volkswagen82546200808-834-6288

Idaho:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Twin Falls81316550208-733-8446
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Pocatello80991170208-232-9120
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Twin Falls81727760208-735-7760
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Boise80721320208-424-7320

Iowa:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Johnston81954101515-727-7090
Audi Des Moines81924001515-727-7070
BMW of Des Moines81801793515-278-4808
Honda of Ames81901890515-817-0890
Lithia Nissan of Ames81912894515-817-0894
Lithia Volkswagen of Des Moines81924001515-727-7070
Mercedes-Benz of Des Moines81801793515-278-4808
smart Center of Des Moines81801793515-278-4808

Montana:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Helena81463200406-495-3094
Honda of Great Falls81532740406-791-8740
Lithia Buick GMC of Great Falls82715660406-731-5660
Lithia Chrysler Dodge of Missoula81347435406-532-7435
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Billings81382204406-652-2204
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Great Falls81522640406-791-8640
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Helena81571160406-442-7944
Lithia Ford of MissoulaN/A406-251-3333
Lithia Subaru of Great Falls82715660406-731-5660
Lithia Toyota of Billings82201380406-281-8380
Lithia Toyota of Missoula82371300406-532-1300

Nevada:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep of Reno81455141775-323-3106
Lithia Hyundai of Reno80483500775-823-5500
Lithia Reno Subaru80381949775-284-7949
Lithia Volkswagen of Reno80345839775-852-3300

New Mexico:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Fe81555680505-428-5680
Lithia Dodge of Las Cruces82332360575-556-2360

North Dakota:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grand Forks81787480701-746-9444
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Grand Forks81767258701-787-7258
Lithia Scion of Grand Forks81791210701-335-1210
Lithia Toyota of Grand Forks81791210701-335-1210

Oregon:InterCo:Phone:
Bend Honda82195070541-693-5070
BMW of Salem82404390503-399-9541
BMW Portland82241251503-226-0380
Buick GMC of Beaverton82588085503-595-8085
Chevrolet Cadillac of Bend82185105541-693-5105
Honda of Salem82424340503-581-1421
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Portland83011460503-720-9573
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eugene80591501541-686-2255
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grants Pass80157076541-476-6684
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Klamath Falls80194281541-854-4280
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Medford80046425541-776-6425
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of RoseburgN/AN/A
Lithia Fiat of Eugene80591501541-686-2255
Lithia Ford Lincoln of RoseburgN/AN/A
Lithia Ford of Klamath Falls82277960541-273-7960
Lithia Honda of Medford80093785541-770-3785
Lithia Nissan of Eugene80602540541-349-2540
Lithia Nissan of Medford80138411541-774-8411
Lithia Subaru of Oregon City81132277503-723-2277
Lithia Toyota of Klamath Falls80194281541-854-4280
Lithia Toyota of Medford80064837541-618-4847
Lithia Toyota of Springfield80653501541-747-3374
Lithia Volkswagen of Medford80127525541-774-7525
Medford BMW80148475541-774-8475
Mercedes-Benz of Beaverton83201760503-296-1700
Mercedes-Benz of Portland82238821503-228-8351
MINI of Portland82254960503-291-4960
smart Center Portland82238821503-228-8351
Volkswagen of Salem82414290503-370-3060

Pennsylvania:InterCo:Phone:
Hazleton Honda83381500570-929-5060

Texas:InterCo:Phone:
All American Chevrolet of Killeen82364650254-200-4650
All American Chevrolet of Midland80111001432-681-1001
All American Chevrolet of Odessa80263101432-368-6601
All American Chevrolet of San Angelo81141300325-657-9001
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Midland81243101432-522-3115
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Odessa81216101432-368-9526
All American CJD of San Angelo81166250325-942-6250
Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Calallen83311500361-420-6140
Honda of Abilene81633080325-793-3080
Honda of San Angelo81176290325-947-7826
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Corpus Christi81691250361-994-4131
Lithia CJD of Bryan/College Station81731601(979) 774-8111
Lithia Hyundai of Odessa81254101432-368-6700
Lithia Scion of Abilene81623010325-793-3010
Lithia Scion of Odessa81502070432-367-2070
Lithia Toyota of Abilene81623010325-793-3010
Lithia Toyota of Odessa81502070432-367-2070

Washington:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Spokane80512280509-340-0080
BMW Seattle81101401206-328-2300
Camp Chevrolet Cadillac80511840509-456-7840
Lithia Alfa Romeo of Spokane82767050509-960-7050
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Spokane82757315509-321-7315
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Tri-Cities80567420509-374-7420
Lithia Fiat of Spokane82767050509-960-7050
Subaru of Spokane80533260509-625-3260

Wyoming:InterCo:Phone:
Greiner Ford Lincoln of Casper82791891307-266-1680


Back To Top

We use cookies and browser activity to improve your experience, personalize content and ads, and analyze how our sites are used. For more information on how we collect and use this information, please review our Privacy Policy. California consumers may exercise their CCPA rights here.