Please use the numbers listed below to contact our stores main line. If you are a Lithia Employee using a Lithia Phone, you will be able to use our InterCompany number list with no charge. If you are not using a Lithia phone, please dial the Direct number.

LITHIA

PARTS

SERVICE

DTLA

BAIERL

DAY

PRESTIGE

CARBONE

DCH

JOHN EAGLE

KEYES

SUBURBAN     PFAFF



Alabama:InterCo:Phone:
Subaru of Mobile251-256-7012

Alaska:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Anchorage81547549907-646-7549
Chevrolet Buick GMC of Fairbanks81435301907-452-8211
Chevrolet of South Anchorage81481620907-365-1620
Chevrolet of Wasilla81496595907-352-6595
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat of Anchorage81067340907-868-7340
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Wasilla82527050907-631-7050
Lithia Hyundai of Anchorage81275105907-762-5105
Lithia Kia of Anchorage81025391907-762-5320
MINI of Anchorage82357140907-743-7140

Arizona:InterCo:Phone:
Avondale Nissan84421500602-782-1702

California:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Sherman Oaks818-722-7551
BMW of Monterey81834970831-583-4970
BMW of Sherman Oaks818-797-6752
Diablo Subaru of Walnut Creek925-906-2098
Hyundai of Mission Hills83761500818-722-7607
Jaguar Mission Viejo83361500949-392-7250
Land Rover Mission Viejo83361500949-392-7250
Lexus of Roseville83481520916-472-7470
Lexus of Sacramento83471500916-465-6290
Lithia Chevrolet of Redding80572150530-226-2150
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eureka81591570707-442-1570
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Rosa81401540707-542-1540
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Fresno80234193559-435-4193
Lithia Hyundai of Fresno80277960559-440-7980
Lithia Mazda of Fresno80234193559-256-7720
Lithia Nissan of Fresno80277960559-440-7960
Lithia Subaru of Fresno82286260559-438-6260
Lithia Toyota of Redding80538340530-772-3840
Lodi Toyota209-367-2300
Nissan of Clovis559-297-4350
Porsche of Monterey81844870831-583-4870

Florida:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Wesley Chapel813-279-7527
Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Seminole County83881500407-792-7665
Hyundai Certified Used Cars727-203-7318
Hyundai of New Port Richey83961500727-203-7065
Hyundai of Wesley Chapel83941520813-279-7327
Genesis of New Port Richey83961500727-203-7065
Land Rover Orlando83891500407-457-5013
Mazda of Wesley Chapel813-279-7427
Tampa Honda83411500813-376-7240
Volkswagen of New Port Richey83951500727-203-7418
Wesley Chapel Honda83421520813-473-7340
Wesley Chapel Toyota83431520813-473-7340

Georgia:Address:InterCo:Phone:
Curry Honda678-430-7130

Hawaii:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Honolulu82722119808-792-9119
Honolulu Buick GMC Cadillac82539270808-836-9270
Honolulu Ford82803190808-824-3976
Honolulu Volkswagen82546200808-834-6288

Idaho:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Twin Falls81316550208-733-8446
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Pocatello80991170208-232-9120
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Twin Falls81727760208-735-7760
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Boise80721320208-424-7320

Iowa:InterCo:Phone:
Acura of Johnston81954101515-727-7090
Audi Des Moines81924001515-727-7070
BMW of Des Moines81801793515-278-4808
Honda of Ames81901890515-817-0890
Lithia Nissan of Ames81912894515-817-0894
Lithia Volkswagen of Des Moines81924001515-727-7070
Mercedes-Benz of Des Moines81801793515-278-4808
smart Center of Des Moines81801793515-278-4808

Montana:InterCo:Phone:
Chevrolet of Helena81463200406-495-3094
Honda of Great Falls81532740406-791-8740
Lithia Buick GMC of Great Falls82715660406-731-5660
Lithia Chrysler Dodge of Missoula81347435406-532-7435
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Billings81382204406-652-2204
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Great Falls81522640406-791-8640
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Helena81571160406-442-7944
Lithia Ford of Missoula406-251-3333
Lithia Subaru of Great Falls82715660406-731-5660
Lithia Toyota of Billings82201380406-281-8380
Lithia Toyota of Missoula82371300406-532-1300

Nevada:InterCo:Phone:
Genesis of Las Vegas725-236-4402
Hyundai of Las Vegas702-867-7402
Lithia Chrysler Jeep of Reno81455141775-323-3106
Lithia Hyundai of Reno80483500775-823-5500
Lithia Reno Subaru80381949775-284-7949
Lithia Volkswagen of Reno80345839775-852-3300

New Mexico:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Santa Fe81555680505-428-5680
Lithia Dodge of Las Cruces82332360575-556-2360

North Dakota:InterCo:Phone:
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grand Forks81787480701-746-9444
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Grand Forks81767258701-787-7258
Lithia Scion of Grand Forks81791210701-335-1210
Lithia Toyota of Grand Forks81791210701-335-1210

Oregon:InterCo:Phone:
Bend Honda82195070541-693-5070
BMW of Salem82404390503-399-9541
BMW Portland82241251503-226-0380
Buick GMC of Beaverton82588085503-595-8085
Chevrolet Cadillac of Bend82185105541-693-5105
Honda of Salem82424340503-581-1421
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Portland83011460503-731-1400
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Eugene80591501541-686-2255
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Grants Pass80157076541-476-6684
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Klamath Falls80194281541-854-4280
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Medford80046425541-776-6425
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Roseburg
Lithia Fiat of Eugene80591501541-686-2255
Lithia Ford Lincoln of Roseburg
Lithia Ford of Klamath Falls82277960541-273-7960
Lithia Honda of Medford80093785541-770-3785
Lithia Nissan of Eugene80602540541-349-2540
Lithia Subaru of Oregon City81132277503-723-2277
Lithia Toyota of Klamath Falls80194281541-854-4280
Lithia Toyota of Medford80064837541-618-4847
Lithia Toyota of Springfield80653501541-747-3374
Lithia Volkswagen of Medford80127525541-774-7525
Mercedes-Benz of Beaverton83201760503-296-1700
Mercedes-Benz of Portland82238821503-228-8351
MINI of Portland82254960503-291-4960
smart Center Portland82238821503-228-8351
Volkswagen of Salem82414290503-370-3060

Texas:InterCo:Phone:
All American Chevrolet of Killeen82364650254-200-4650
All American Chevrolet of Midland80111001432-681-1001
All American Chevrolet of Odessa80263101432-368-6601
All American Chevrolet of San Angelo81141300325-657-9001
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Midland81243101432-522-3115
All American Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Odessa81216101432-368-9526
All American CJD of San Angelo81166250325-942-6250
Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Calallen83311500361-420-6140
Honda Cars of Rockwall83523650469-314-3650
Honda of Abilene81633080325-793-3080
Honda of San Angelo81176290325-947-7826
Howdy Honda83531500737-239-7550
Kia of North Austin737-999-7203
Kia of Round Rock512-690-5102
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Corpus Christi81691250361-994-4131
Lithia CJD of Bryan/College Station81731601979-774-8111
Lithia Hyundai of Odessa81254101432-368-6700
Lithia Scion of Abilene81623010325-793-3010
Lithia Scion of Odessa81502070432-367-2070
Lithia Toyota of Abilene81623010325-793-3010
Lithia Toyota of Odessa81502070432-367-2070
Southwest Kia Mesquite84531000469-886-6302
Sport City Toyota83510350469-949-0350

Virginia:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Sterling83791002571-370-7018
MINI of Sterling83791002571-370-7202

Washington:InterCo:Phone:
BMW of Spokane80512280509-340-0080
BMW Seattle81101401206-328-2300
Camp Chevrolet Cadillac80511840509-456-7840
Lithia Alfa Romeo of Spokane82767050509-960-7050
Lithia Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram of Spokane82757315509-321-7315
Lithia Chrysler Jeep Dodge of Tri-Cities80567420509-374-7420
Lithia Fiat of Spokane82767050509-960-7050
Michael's Toyota of Bellevue425-341-7992
Subaru of Spokane80533260509-625-3260

Wyoming:InterCo:Phone:
Greiner Ford Lincoln of Casper82791891307-266-1680